Màn Lloc Distància Mànegues vàlides: 6
M1 Vilanova 25 abril 40,9
M2 Organyà 15 maig 56,2 Puntuan: 5
M3 Organyà 16 maig 56,2
M4 Berga 26 juny 39,5         
M5 Berga 27 juny 56,6
M6 Pont 18 juliol 40,2
M7    
M8    
M9    
M10    
Pos. Pilot Equip Vela   Total   M1 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 M7 M8 M9 M10  
1 Mario Arqué Domingo,  5   Swing Stratus 5 4039 921 402 844 1000 872 175
2 Josep Anton Solís Viladegut,  17   Gin Glider Boomerang S 3639 846 258 848 808 879
3 Agustí Falcón Soldevila,  22   Gin Glider Boomerang 3626 954 93 885 756 351 680
4 José Miguel Lázaro Iranzo,  39 Els Artistes Advance Omega 6 3592 617 285 848 437 690 1000
5 Quim De Marimon,  12 Airex Edel Ace S 3322 533 348 862 758 821
6 Xavier Bonet Dalmau,  1 Airex Gin Glider Boomerang 3 3309 1000 409 900 1000
7 Jordi Giménez Vendrell,  10 Airex Gin Glider Boomerang 3163 270 360 890 926 717
8 Lee Garcia Davies,  19 Airex Edel Ace S 3110 531 402 605 406 856 712
9 Enric Moyés Vallés,  57   Ozone Vive S 2829 617 182 854 420 472 466
10 Sergi Ballester Pi,  533 Alt Empordà Airwave Magic 3 L 2798 302 848 759 325 564
11 Juan Manuel Garcia Guerrero,  520   Gin Glider Zoom 2517 270 276 819 750 148 402
12 David Castillejo Martínez,  95   Edel Excel L 2451 313 856 397 497 388
13 Toni Moreno Balanyà,  508   Gin Glider Bonanza 2043 486 343 409 423 158 382
14 Antoni Cabiscol Català,  518   Swing Astral S 2005 257 310 96 679 371 388
15 Lluís Rico Martínez,  72 Pinolillos Team Advance Sigma V 2000 258 851 437 324 130
16 Mark Graham,  527   UP Summit 2 1958 268 209 247 694 540
17 Jordi Farrús Moragues,  525 Els Artistes Advance Sigma V 1884 577 255 415 410 227 180
18 Cecilio Valenzuela Requena,  18   Gin Glider Boomerang 1844 317 406 397 724
19 Jordi Gutierrez,  535   Ozone Vulcan M 1753 93 810 484 226 140
20 Ignacio Clavell Kaupp,  509   Ozone Vulcan M 1594 257 293 96 721 227
21 Albert Gomis Giralt,  526 Alt Empordà Gin Glider Bonanza M 1586 414 93 617 462
22 Nicky Moss,  528   Gradient Aspen 24 1503 268 150 224 482 379
23 Larry Pino Mandry,  42   Gradient AVAX RSE 1275 336 392 547
24 Ramon Morreres Sisó,  514 Els Artistes Ozone Vive M 1253 236 255 264 410 88
25 Carlos Cañizares Serra,  522   Flying Planet Whisper M 1109 353 668 88
26 Josep Maria Solà Armadans,  565   Windtech Quarks 1018 246 93 191 437 51
27 Ivan Ripoll Julià,  513 Pinolillos Team Advance Omega 5 S 908 273 247 388
28 Oscar López,  536   Windtech Kronos 757 170 587
29 Jordi Matabosch Barba,  521   Advance Omega 5 S 673 673
30 Ricard Fontané Costa,  534 Alt Empordà Edel Life M 671 270 332 69
31 Ivan Clement Malecki,  46 Pinolillos Team Gradient Aspen 28 417 417
32 José Antonio Gallego Muñoz,  531 Alt Empordà Advance Sigma 5 329 93 96 140
33 Josep Armengol Prats,  530 Alt Empordà Edel Response 311 93 96 122
34 Enric Plaza Ferrero,  532   Windtech Synchro 27 255 255
35 Andreu Bardina Vilardell,  500   Windtech Serak Gran 156 60 96
36 Lluc Carulla Batallé,  529   Edel Promise 156 60 96
37 David Alcoy Ruiz,  516 Catxadors Gin Glider Nomad 122 122
38 Jaume Urpí Roure,  512   Apco keara S 93 93
39 Mario Bea Chorro,  517 Catxadors   60 60
40 Toni Gutierrez Albala,  519   Nova Argon-24 60 60
41 Jordi Real Gatius,  515 Catxadors Swing Ventus 0
42 Quim Tomàs,  537   Windtech Quarks 0